Staff Members
Athena Photobucket Kali Photobucket The Sorting Hat Photobucket Persephone Photobucket Juno Photobucket Ollivander Photobucket
Latest topics
» климакс гинекология
by Guest Tue Aug 02, 2011 5:54 pm

» backlink checker free backlinks services
by Guest Tue Aug 02, 2011 1:53 am

» buy facebook likes xy
by Guest Mon Aug 01, 2011 3:36 am

» buy fans for facebook f6
by Guest Sun Jul 31, 2011 10:11 pm

» When the first Whirlpool Duet album was released in December 2001 came as a surprise to the public
by Guest Sun Jul 31, 2011 11:28 am


Logan Grey and Me

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Logan Grey and Me

Post by Logan Grey on Fri Apr 23, 2010 11:42 am


Hola Guys! Very Happy

ME! ME! ME! Very Happy


* Me:
* Name: Marvin Tulagan
* Nickname: Vin, Marvz
* Birthday: August 25, 1995
* Yahoo Messenger: sasuke25_astig
* Skype: marvin_silent25
* My Sites:



MORE ABOUT ME! ME! ME!

...Its just mee...
...hates people steppin on my shoes (you'll be dead!)...
...loves my mum...
...Singing while hitting the shower...
...loves music...
...a true friend Very Happy...
...loves to dance...
...always want a car...
...a people person...
...shy at the first time we meet but as the time goes on...you're in trouble Laughing hahaha...
...But most of the times...
...i prefer to sat and stay alone in peace!...
... I'm lost...
...Trapped in the nothingness...


ME AND Wizard Domain...

...The Exact date I joined here is April 21, 2010...
...Always wanted to join a harry potter sites..
...so the reason I joined here is because..
...I want my grammar to improve...and as of now it is effective Very Happy
...another is....Magic Very Happy...
...how could you not be addicted to MAGIC??? Very Happy
...so now here...I'm Logan a 1st year student...
..A wizard!...


See you all Guys around the site! Very Happy

avatar
Logan Grey
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 41

Registration date : 2010-04-23

http://halfbloodrpg.darkbb.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Logan Grey and Me

Post by Jaiden Edwards on Tue Apr 27, 2010 3:10 pm

Hey there! Welcome to Wizard Domain. Its great to see a new face around.
avatar
Jaiden Edwards
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 65

Registration date : 2010-01-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Logan Grey and Me

Post by Logan Grey on Wed Apr 28, 2010 12:40 pm

Thank you Jaiden... Smile

Like a Star @ heaven
avatar
Logan Grey
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 41

Registration date : 2010-04-23

http://halfbloodrpg.darkbb.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Logan Grey and Me

Post by Theodore Evens on Fri May 14, 2010 4:25 pm

Welcome. This is a very impressive introduction! I look forward to reading your posts.
avatar
Theodore Evens
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 19

Registration date : 2010-03-03

Back to top Go down

Re: Logan Grey and Me

Post by Nathaniel Evens on Sat May 15, 2010 10:53 am

Welcome welcome welcome! I hope you have an awesome time on Wizard Domain. I know I have! See ya round.
avatar
Nathaniel Evens
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 56

Registration date : 2010-03-03

Back to top Go down

Re: Logan Grey and Me

Post by Signe Cortez on Sat May 15, 2010 2:41 pm

Heyaa. Welcome to WD. Hope to see you around!
avatar
Signe Cortez
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 30

Registration date : 2010-01-19

Back to top Go down

Re: Logan Grey and Me

Post by Scarlet Brice on Sat May 15, 2010 3:26 pm

Hey Logan! Welcome to Wizard Domain. It's nice to see a new face around. This lot *above* have been a total bore! *joke*
Have fun!

Scar

_________________


one weakness is enough, and love is the deadliest - Bertolt Brecht
C R E D I T - T O - S C A R L E T - A N N - B R I C E
avatar
Scarlet Brice
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 75

Registration date : 2010-01-15

Back to top Go down

Re: Logan Grey and Me

Post by Logan Grey on Fri May 21, 2010 3:37 pm

Thanks Guys!
avatar
Logan Grey
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 41

Registration date : 2010-04-23

http://halfbloodrpg.darkbb.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Logan Grey and Me

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum